The Writer

The Writer
Helo. name's Adzim, 16 :)

Thursday, March 31, 2011

Meet the girls :)

Saturday, March 26, 2011

Where is my mind?

Yo ! today was awesome ! :) had fun with my gang ! we watch sucker punchaaaas ! haha ! seriously the movie was awesome!! Emily is awesome :D shit i love her! haha, she blew me away,ahah !. x'D lol ! ok ok , the effects was awesome and the soundtracks kickass!, andddddddddddd overall i love the fucking movie,kkkk ! haha im hype ! okay thats all i guess x'Dbest movie everr !

If you dont stand for something, you'll fall for anything :)

Thursday, March 24, 2011

Boredom !

Yeahhh today is nothing but a boring day at school :D teachers were busy preparing for Hari Anugerah for this Saturday and didnt come to class at all ! :'O I was happy and bores at the same time x'D I came school for nothing ! -.- and I can't even sleep. there's a loud Kompang playing underneath my class :O cehh underneath ! anyway Im not going to school tomorrow :O Bcuz i am not a part of the Hari Anugerah so why come? -.- there's no point of cum-ming x'D  and I totally gonna skip school this Saturday :3 Yeah im a skipper !

I got a date with my friends this Saturday ! haha its 12.45am at posting and I dont know what to do ! :)
oh and Im officially divorced with Fara :) hahahahahah ! okay so now Im out of Idea ! :O

I guess thats all ! :) btw heres a pic of Emily Browning which my crush of the week <3 x'D

Tuesday, March 22, 2011

Waaaaa :D

Hahahahahahahahahahaah today is freakin' funny lah :O
like 2pm something ;) teacher is explaining about siamese twins :P

Fyi my teacher is Indian :) then emeer tanya .

Emeer: teacher,kalau haiwan2 pon mcm lembu pon ade kembar jugak ke?
Me : Hahahahahahahahahahaahahahahahahaah
Afiq: Hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahha
Teac.: Hmmm ade emeer, even tumbuhan pon ade kembar,pokok semua ada *sebek
Emeer:Oooo hahahahahahah eh Afiq, ape yg korang gelak2 ni ?
Afiq: Bengong lembab!

Time nk balik !
Emeer : Amacam, baik tk soalan aku ? ada berani ? hahahahaha
Me: TERBAIK!!! Hahahahahaha nanti kat akhirat mmg tebal daging kau makan :D Black pepper lagi !

Then End :P

Monday, March 14, 2011

Goodbye :')


Im confused :s

Im confused on many things -.- should i choose them over 'them' :s I m sorry guys i dont know wht to do :(
and does he mad at me? Im sure hes mad at me.. and does 'she' love me :( I guess not ! i understand the situation.. Now where should i go tomorrow.? Wednesday to be just confused. I wish i can go both place and make them happy !! I love my friends but i love my best friends more ! :'( but i do want to go there with my friends. can I just go without upsetting them ? will they understand ? why can't they just understand me? and does he mad at me yesterday ? He waited for me n i bailed on him, im pretty much a bad friend here for neglecting a good friend. i deserve this :( If you are reading this, i just wanted to tell u that i love u mre than anything....<3 what about 'she'? I love her but i guess she doesnt know i love LOVE her :) Hmm

I guess i should talk to my best friends tomorrow. I can always go to mall with them :) I jsut hope they understand.
Moral of a story, dont bail on friend. because friends dont bail u when ur girlfriend does :(

Friday, March 4, 2011

Getting A for science :)

Hey long time no update bloggy ! Did u miss me? Hahahahaha im super excited to get A for science, i didnt expect to get it though, no to be brag :) im so happy :O so the 2 hours study was actually paid off :)HAHAHA okay and thanks to Teac. Dharmila for the kitkat :)) Harini ada ceramah shampoo sunsilk at my school ! hahahaha siot je aku jadi model kt depan org ramai tadi, tau la rmbut aku bersinar ! HAHAHAHA dpat shampoo sbotol ! Anyway i can't wait to get all the papers, exam was hard for me -.- esp Geo and Acc, i am definitely failed those subjects . without a doubt. wakaka ! Fail pon fail lah :P ade aku kesahhhhhhhhhhh ! Hmm okay im out of idea now -.- dont know wht to write ! .__.  Follower tk naik2 ! mase aku tinggalkan aritu, no tu la jgak aku nmpak arini ! :( so sadd !!! okay bye ! :P
Themes by: Simple-Blogskins. Powered by Blogger